O M HARMER LIMITED

Company number 02578464

Registered office address
C/O Blackborn Ltd, 7 Brook Business Centre, Cowley Mill Road, Uxbridge, England, UB8 2FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2021
due by 8 March 2021

Last statement dated 25 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INCOMEBOOM LIMITED 31 Jan 1991 - 15 Feb 1991