BDRC CONTINENTAL LIMITED

Company number 02578457

Registered office address
5th Floor Kingsbourne House, 229/231 High Holborn, London, WC1V 7DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT RESEARCH CONSULTANTS LIMITED 18 Mar 1991 - 23 Sep 2010
INDEXBOOM LIMITED 31 Jan 1991 - 18 Mar 1991