ENFIELD BEEF COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02578411

Registered office address
Mentor House, Ainsworth Street, Blackburn, Lancashire, BB1 6AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 April 2020
due by 28 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2021
due by 13 March 2021

Last statement dated 30 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46320 - Wholesale of meat and meat products
Previous company names
Name Period
EASYLENGTH LIMITED 30 Jan 1991 - 03 May 1991