WOOTTON STORES LIMITED

Company number 02578341

Registered office address
Hordley, Wootton, Woodstock, OX20 1EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2021
due by 21 May 2021

Last statement dated 7 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Previous company names
Name Period
RAREBOOM LIMITED 30 Jan 1991 - 16 Apr 1991