TOWN TICKETS AND TOURS LIMITED

Company number 02578337

Registered office address
Floor 5, Zig Zag Building, 70 Victoria Street, London, England, SW1E 6SQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TTT MONEYCORP LIMITED 25 Jun 1991 - 30 Apr 1993
MONEY CORP LIMITED 19 Mar 1991 - 25 Jun 1991
REASONPLACE LIMITED 30 Jan 1991 - 19 Mar 1991