LAND ASPECTS LIMITED

Company number 02578090

Registered office address
Tempsford Hall, Tempsford Hall, Sandy, Bedfordshire, Great Britain, SG19 2BD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PARKMAN (ESOP) TRUSTEES LIMITED 25 Jul 1991 - 06 Nov 1992
GOLDENBOOM LIMITED 30 Jan 1991 - 25 Jul 1991