CAD-CAPTURE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02578074

Registered office address
Barnfield House, Accrington Road, Blackburn, BB1 3NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HELI-LINK LIMITED 23 Apr 1991 - 10 Aug 2009
BRIGHTDERIVE LIMITED 30 Jan 1991 - 23 Apr 1991