AMEY UTILITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02578069

Registered office address
Chancery Exchange, 10 Furnival Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 1AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2020
due by 13 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENTERPRISE UTILITY SERVICES LIMITED 15 Nov 2011 - 29 May 2014
ARM GROUP LIMITED 09 Mar 1994 - 15 Nov 2011
AGENTCHARM LIMITED 30 Jan 1991 - 09 Mar 1994