PANEL SYSTEMS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 02577957

Registered office address
Units 3-9, Welland Close, Parkwood Industrial Estate, Rutland Road, Sheffield., S3 9QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2021
due by 12 March 2021

Last statement dated 29 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (442) LIMITED 29 Jan 1991 - 17 Jul 1991