NEAL'S YARD WHOLEFOODS LIMITED

Company number 02577877

Registered office address
Samuel Ryder House Barling Way, Eliot Park, Nuneaton, Warwickshire, CV10 7RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2021
due by 12 March 2021

Last statement dated 29 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DESERT SHIELD LIMITED 29 Jan 1991 - 19 Apr 1991