COLLINSON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02577557

Registered office address
Cutlers Exchange, 123 Houndsditch, London, EC3A 7BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2021
due by 11 March 2021

Last statement dated 28 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
THE COLLINSON GROUP LIMITED 28 May 1992 - 17 Aug 2018
FUTURECHARM LIMITED 28 Jan 1991 - 28 May 1992