MAYO PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02577373

Registered office address
38/39 Somerset House, Somerset Road, London, SW19 5JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2020
due by 26 September 2020

Last statement dated 15 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MATCHAGENT LIMITED 28 Jan 1991 - 23 Apr 1991