JMDA LIMITED

Company number 02577361

Registered office address
The Shire House Hollybush Park, Newborough, Burton-On-Trent, Staffordshire, DE13 8SF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHAFTESBURY HOUSE ASSOCIATES LIMITED 20 Mar 1991 - 06 Jan 2006
MOTIVESTAND LIMITED 28 Jan 1991 - 20 Mar 1991