IMPACT DIRECT MAIL LIMITED

Company number 02577301

Registered office address
21 Bushell Road, Neston, Cheshire, CH64 9PT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DETAILCASH LIMITED 28 Jan 1991 - 08 Apr 1991