CAPITAL SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02577258

Registered office address
38b High Street, Keynsham, Bristol, Avon, England, BS31 1DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2021
due by 11 March 2021

Last statement dated 28 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRINTKEEP LIMITED 28 Jan 1991 - 01 May 1991