SOMETHING MUSIC LIMITED

Company number 02577245

Registered office address
3 Chapelside, Titchfield, Fareham, England, PO14 4AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2021
due by 11 March 2021

Last statement dated 28 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REVISEAGENT LIMITED 28 Jan 1991 - 02 Apr 1991