OMEX AGRIFLUIDS LIMITED

Company number 02576923

Registered office address
Omex Agrifluids Ltd., Saddlebow Road, Kings Lynn, Norfolk, PE34 3JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2021
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 28 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20150 - Manufacture of fertilisers and nitrogen compounds
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANCED PLANT NUTRITION LIMITED 28 Jan 1991 - 10 Nov 1993