V. SINCLAIR LIMITED

Company number 02576593

Registered office address
38 Longfield Avenue, High Halstow, Rochester, Kent, ME3 8TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2021
due by 7 March 2021

Last statement dated 24 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
V. SINCLAIR SHIPBROKING LIMITED 24 Jan 1991 - 29 Feb 2000