EBLEY TYRE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02576479

Registered office address
Etel House, Avenue One, Letchworth Garden City, Hertfordshire, SG6 2HU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RENEDALE LIMITED 24 Jan 1991 - 19 Feb 1992