DCT INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02576437

Registered office address
20-24 20-24 Church Street, Altrincham, England, WA14 4DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2021
due by 7 March 2021

Last statement dated 24 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DCT HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Apr 1993 - 20 Jul 1999
AGENTBRIGHT LIMITED 24 Jan 1991 - 22 Apr 1993