DNR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02576253

Registered office address
C/O Lismoyne Hotel, 45 Church Road, Fleet, Hampshire, GU51 4NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2021
due by 6 March 2021

Last statement dated 23 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LOOKURGENT LIMITED 23 Jan 1991 - 21 May 1991