60 PENYSTON MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02576138

Registered office address
3 Dowding Way, Leavesden, Watford, WD25 7GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2020
due by 6 February 2020

Last statement dated 23 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98100 - Undifferentiated goods-producing activities of private households for own use
Previous company names
Name Period
60 PENYSTONE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 23 Jan 1991 - 01 Feb 1991