DATA BAY COMPUTING LIMITED

Company number 02576118

Registered office address
Fareham House, 69 High Street, Fareham, Hampshire, England, PO16 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOWAGENT LIMITED 23 Jan 1991 - 25 Feb 1997