KING TANKTECHNIC LIMITED

Company number 02576055

Registered office address
Lines Henry Ltd, 5 Tabley Court, Victoria Street, Altrincham, Cheshire, England, WA14 1EZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 39000 - Remediation activities and other waste management services
  • 53202 - Unlicensed carrier
  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VISUALSTYLE LIMITED 23 Jan 1991 - 18 Apr 1991