WOOD GROUP INTETECH LIMITED

Company number 02575585

Registered office address
Booths Park, Chelford Road, Knutsford, England, WA16 8QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2021
due by 4 April 2021

Last statement dated 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INTETECH LIMITED 21 Jan 1991 - 19 Jun 2013