J.S.M. FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02575550

Registered office address
2 Regency Chambers, Jubilee Way, Bury, Lancashire, BL9 0JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2020
due by 16 November 2020

Last statement dated 5 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
S.E.I.L. REMORTGAGES LIMITED 01 Mar 1991 - 22 Jul 1991
SWALLOWDIVE LIMITED 21 Jan 1991 - 01 Mar 1991