SWIFT TUTTLE LIMITED

Company number 02575111

Registered office address
51 Oak Tree Way, Horsham, West Sussex, England, RH13 5BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2021
due by 1 March 2021

Last statement dated 18 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
H & V MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED 18 Jan 1991 - 25 Jan 1993