TOTAL FIRE STOPPING SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02574974

Registered office address
348-350 Lytham Road, Blackpool, Lancashire, FY4 1DW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2008

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 January 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4525 - Other special trades construction
Previous company names
Name Period
U.K. FIRE BARRIER INSTALLATIONS LIMITED 13 Mar 1991 - 17 Apr 1991
FLATLEASE LIMITED 18 Jan 1991 - 13 Mar 1991