LEARNING THROUGH LANDSCAPES LIMITED

Company number 02573923

Registered office address
Ground Floor, F Block, Clarendon House, Monarch Way, Winchester, Hampshire, SO22 5PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2021
due by 26 February 2021

Last statement dated 15 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PENNYMACE LIMITED 15 Jan 1991 - 20 Mar 1991