EVOLUTION PACKAGING PRODUCTS LTD

Company number 02573634

Registered office address
Unit 40-42 Edison Road, St. Ives, Cambridgeshire, England, PE27 3LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2021
due by 25 February 2021

Last statement dated 14 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17219 - Manufacture of other paper and paperboard containers
Previous company names
Name Period
EASTERN POLYTHENE AND PAPER LIMITED 08 Apr 1991 - 03 Aug 2018
HAPNEW LIMITED 14 Jan 1991 - 08 Apr 1991