R S M BEARE (STOKE CANON) LIMITED

Company number 02573438

Registered office address
Tiverton Road, Stoke Canon, Nr.Exeter, Devon, EX5 4AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2021
due by 13 February 2021

Last statement dated 2 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01610 - Support activities for crop production
  • 45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
ALGONBOURNE LIMITED 14 Jan 1991 - 07 Mar 1991