YATES ESTATE LIMITED

Company number 02573376

Registered office address
205 Walworth Road, London, SE17 1RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2021
due by 18 February 2021

Last statement dated 7 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
GEORGE YATES ESTATE OFFICE LIMITED 23 Apr 1991 - 30 Jun 1998
EASTBUN LIMITED 14 Jan 1991 - 23 Apr 1991