NICK ORCHARD PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02573364

Registered office address
Griffins Tavistock House South, Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
NICK ORCHARD PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 14 Jan 1991 - 22 Oct 2002