UPFIELDS PLUMBING & HEATING CONTRACTORS LIMITED

Company number 02573059

Registered office address
30-34 North Street, Hailsham, East Sussex, BN27 1DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2021
due by 13 February 2021

Last statement dated 2 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
UPFIELDS PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED 11 Jan 1991 - 25 Jun 1991