SHUTTLEWORTH AND ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 02573046

Registered office address
Wellington House, 273-275 High Street, London Colney, Herts, AL2 1HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DILWAY LIMITED 11 Jan 1991 - 18 Mar 1991