BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GLOTEL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02568349

Registered office address
Hazlitt House, 4 Bouverie Street, London, EC4Y 8AX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 May 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7450 - Labour recruitment
Previous company names
Name Period
P.C. PEOPLE LIMITED 13 Dec 1990 - 12 Feb 2004