CAVITECH SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02566839

Registered office address
Corpacq House, 1 Goose Green, Altrincham, Cheshire, England, WA14 1DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2019
due by 29 November 2019

Last statement dated 15 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28960 - Manufacture of plastics and rubber machinery
Previous company names
Name Period
AXXICON MOULDS CLEVELEYS LIMITED 01 Jan 1998 - 16 Jul 2007
FEP AXXICON LIMITED 01 Jul 1991 - 01 Jan 1998
FPE AXXICON LIMITED 21 Jun 1991 - 01 Jul 1991
KEENIDEAL LIMITED 10 Dec 1990 - 21 Jun 1991