INTERNATIONAL HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 02566210

Registered office address
Stoke Park Club, Park Road, Stoke Poges, Bucks, SL2 4PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2019
due by 20 December 2019

Last statement dated 6 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STOKE PARK CLUB LIMITED 24 Oct 2002 - 03 Dec 2003
STOCKRELAY LIMITED 06 Dec 1990 - 24 Oct 2002