NEW ENGLAND SEAFOOD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02565953

Registered office address
48 Cox Lane, Chessington, Surrey, KT9 1TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2020
due by 17 January 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10200 - Processing and preserving of fish, crustaceans and molluscs
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW ENGLAND LOBSTERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 02 Aug 1991 - 16 Dec 1998
HURRYLEAGUE LIMITED 06 Dec 1990 - 02 Aug 1991