BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MANAGEMENT SERVICES CAMBRIDGE LIMITED

Company number 02564700

Registered office address
Uttridge Accounting Ltd, 36a Church Street, Willingham, Cambridge, CB24 5HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2018
due by 18 December 2018

Last statement dated 4 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SURREY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 15 Feb 1991 - 18 Nov 2014
WORLDSTATUS LIMITED 03 Dec 1990 - 15 Feb 1991