BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KCOM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02563065

Registered office address
37 Carr Lane, Hull, East Yorkshire, HU1 3RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2018
due by 12 December 2018

Last statement dated 28 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGSTON COMMUNICATIONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 13 Mar 1991 - 13 Apr 2016
INDEXTERM LIMITED 28 Nov 1990 - 13 Mar 1991