FIRST TOWER T2 LIMITED

Company number 02558070

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2020
due by 27 December 2020

Last statement dated 15 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCHEMERAPID LIMITED 14 Nov 1990 - 27 Sep 1991