ARRIVA PASSENGER SERVICES PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02557729

Registered office address
Admiral Way, Doxford International Business, Park Sunderland, Tyne And Wear, SR3 3XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2020
due by 27 November 2020

Last statement dated 13 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH BUS TRUSTEES LIMITED 18 Feb 1993 - 28 May 1998
DRAWLANE TRUSTEES LIMITED 13 Nov 1990 - 18 Feb 1993