THE BABY FUND TRADING LIMITED

Company number 02557706

Registered office address
Nicholas House, 3 Laurence Pountney Hill, London, EC4R 0BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2020
due by 19 November 2020

Last statement dated 5 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MERITHOUR LIMITED 13 Nov 1990 - 03 May 1991