HR GO (KENT) LIMITED

Company number 02557636

Registered office address
Wellington House, Church Road, Ashford, Kent, TN23 1RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2020
due by 22 June 2020

Last statement dated 8 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PSB-STAFFSIGN LIMITED 20 Aug 2001 - 18 Feb 2005
PSB RECRUITMENT LIMITED 12 Nov 1990 - 20 Aug 2001