CARILLION CONSTRUCTION (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company number 02556935

Registered office address
Crown House, Birch Street, Wolverhampton, United Kingdom, WV1 4JX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TARMAC CONSTRUCTION (NOMINEES) LIMITED 07 Mar 1991 - 10 Sep 1999
WINDWALL LIMITED 12 Nov 1990 - 07 Mar 1991