PENTAGON SOUTH WEST LIMITED

Company number 02549773

Registered office address
Airport House, The Airport, Cambridge, England, CB5 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2020
due by 29 November 2020

Last statement dated 18 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRANCRAFT LIMITED 18 Oct 1990 - 05 Feb 1991