D'AUCY UK LIMITED

Company number 02548453

Registered office address
C/O Mazars Llp The Pinnacle, 160 Midsummer Boulevard, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, MK9 1FF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2020
due by 26 November 2020

Last statement dated 15 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
B.D.Q. LTD. 15 Oct 1990 - 09 Jan 1991