LASERCARE CLINICS (HARROGATE) LIMITED

Company number 02545572

Registered office address
34 Harborne Road, Edgbaston, Birmingham, B15 3AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2019
due by 17 October 2019

Last statement dated 3 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LASERCARE CLINICS LIMITED 07 Nov 1990 - 15 Nov 1993
APLOMB DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 03 Oct 1990 - 07 Nov 1990