MINERVA HORIZONS LIMITED

Company number 02541231

Registered office address
Isis House Newby Foundry Division Ltd C/O Etvoila Accountancy, Smith Road, Wednesbury, West Midlands, United Kingdom, WS10 0PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last statement dated 19 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MINERVA CONSULTANT ENGINEERS LIMITED 19 Sep 1990 - 21 Sep 1999